Vessels (148232)



KAROLINA IMO:6927614

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
KAROLINA
IMO:
6927614
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
KARL LIEBKNECHT until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
12652
Gross tonage:
10028
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAROLINA' with IMO number 6927614 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. KAROLINA had also former names - KARL LIEBKNECHT until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV