Vessels (148232)



MERCURY JADE IMO:7001388

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MERCURY JADE
IMO:
7001388
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BINTANG PERAK until 1990 FebUMUDA CHIEF until 1989 NovMINI LARK until 1987
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
3151
Gross tonage:
1644
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY JADE' with IMO number 7001388 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. MERCURY JADE had also former names - BINTANG PERAK until 1990 FebUMUDA CHIEF until 1989 NovMINI LARK until 1987. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV