Vessels (148232)



MONALINDA 59 IMO:7003178

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MONALINDA 59
IMO:
7003178
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
RYOEI MARU NO.51 until 1989 FebSANWA MARU NO.3 until 1980
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
389
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MONALINDA 59' with IMO number 7003178 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. MONALINDA 59 had also former names - RYOEI MARU NO.51 until 1989 FebSANWA MARU NO.3 until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to MONALINDA 59



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV