Vessels (148232)



OCEANA MERCURY IMO:7006742

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
OCEANA MERCURY
IMO:
7006742
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
ANNES THIART (not yet confirmed)
MMSI:
601550000
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
178
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEANA MERCURY' with IMO number 7006742 and MMSI 601550000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. OCEANA MERCURY had also former names - ANNES THIART (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OCEANA MERCURY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV