Vessels (148232)



TASMAN SEA IMO:7007021

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
TASMAN SEA
IMO:
7007021
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PHILIPPINE VICTORY until 1985STAR PHILIPPINES until 1980STAR DORIAN until 1978STAR AMALFI until 1976IRISH STARDUST until 1970 May
Year of build:
1970
DW:
29496
Gross tonage:
17234
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TASMAN SEA' with IMO number 7007021 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. TASMAN SEA had also former names - PHILIPPINE VICTORY until 1985STAR PHILIPPINES until 1980STAR DORIAN until 1978STAR AMALFI until 1976IRISH STARDUST until 1970 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV