Vessels (148232)



ATLANTIC SWAN IMO:7007045

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
ATLANTIC SWAN
IMO:
7007045
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
ASD BLACK SWAN until 1978BLACK SWAN until 1976
Year of build:
1969
DW:
3700
Gross tonage:
1402
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLANTIC SWAN' with IMO number 7007045 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ATLANTIC SWAN had also former names - ASD BLACK SWAN until 1978BLACK SWAN until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV