Vessels (148232)



RHEA IMO:7007320

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
RHEA
IMO:
7007320
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
NAVSTAR 1 until 2001 JulNIKIFOR ROGOV until 1971
Year of build:
1971
DW:
12334
Gross tonage:
7837
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RHEA' with IMO number 7007320 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. RHEA had also former names - NAVSTAR 1 until 2001 JulNIKIFOR ROGOV until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV