Vessels (148232)



EVANGELOS G IMO:7007863

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
EVANGELOS G
IMO:
7007863
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
VASSILIOS XVI until 1992 NovZIYAD until 1988TEODORA I until 1987STELLA ARA until 1969
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
3201
Gross tonage:
1783
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVANGELOS G' with IMO number 7007863 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. EVANGELOS G had also former names - VASSILIOS XVI until 1992 NovZIYAD until 1988TEODORA I until 1987STELLA ARA until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV