Vessels (148232)



RIGELSTAR IMO:7009287

Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
RIGELSTAR
IMO:
7009287
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
HENDRIK ZANEN until 1970
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1970
DW:
11102
Gross tonage:
5776
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGELSTAR' with IMO number 7009287 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. RIGELSTAR had also former names - HENDRIK ZANEN until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to RIGELSTAR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV