Vessels (148232)



PROTECTOR ALPHA IMO:7012820

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
PROTECTOR ALPHA
IMO:
7012820
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OREGON MONARCH until 1984PROTECTOR ALPHA until 1970
Year of build:
1970
DW:
33330
Gross tonage:
20444
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PROTECTOR ALPHA' with IMO number 7012820 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. PROTECTOR ALPHA had also former names - OREGON MONARCH until 1984PROTECTOR ALPHA until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV