Vessels (148232)



SABINE BATON ROUGE IMO:7012832

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SABINE BATON ROUGE
IMO:
7012832
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
BATON ROUGE until 1993 JulEXXON BATON ROUGE until 1973ESSO BATON ROUGE until 1970
Year of build:
1970
DW:
76813
Gross tonage:
39830
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SABINE BATON ROUGE' with IMO number 7012832 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. SABINE BATON ROUGE had also former names - BATON ROUGE until 1993 JulEXXON BATON ROUGE until 1973ESSO BATON ROUGE until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV