Vessels (148232)



KEALOHA II IMO:7014529

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
KEALOHA II
IMO:
7014529
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KEALOHA A until 2012 JunLARSEN until 1998LYNGEY until 1996 MaySKIPANES until 1989HOPSNES until 1988
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
145
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KEALOHA II' with IMO number 7014529 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. KEALOHA II had also former names - KEALOHA A until 2012 JunLARSEN until 1998LYNGEY until 1996 MaySKIPANES until 1989HOPSNES until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to KEALOHA II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV