Vessels (148232)



SVETA IMO:7016539

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SVETA
IMO:
7016539
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
SVET until 2000 JulSVETLOGORSK until 1997 May
Year of build:
1970
DW:
13738
Gross tonage:
10024
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETA' with IMO number 7016539 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. SVETA had also former names - SVET until 2000 JulSVETLOGORSK until 1997 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV