Vessels (148232)



SABINE SAN FRANCISCO IMO:7017715

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
SABINE SAN FRANCISCO
IMO:
7017715
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
SANDY BAY until 1998 NovSAN FRANCISCO until 1993 JulEXXON SAN FRANCISCO until 1973ESSO SAN FRANCISCO until 1969
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
DW:
76813
Gross tonage:
29674
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SABINE SAN FRANCISCO' with IMO number 7017715 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SABINE SAN FRANCISCO had also former names - SANDY BAY until 1998 NovSAN FRANCISCO until 1993 JulEXXON SAN FRANCISCO until 1973ESSO SAN FRANCISCO until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV