Vessels (148232)



ARIAKE MARU NO.8 IMO:7019359

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ARIAKE MARU NO.8
IMO:
7019359
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
HAKUSHO MARU until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1120
Gross tonage:
497
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ARIAKE MARU NO.8' with IMO number 7019359 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. ARIAKE MARU NO.8 had also former names - HAKUSHO MARU until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV