Vessels (148232)



MARITIME GOLIATH IMO:7020554

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MARITIME GOLIATH
IMO:
7020554
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
NILE MARU until 1970
Year of build:
1970
DW:
14880
Gross tonage:
9466
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARITIME GOLIATH' with IMO number 7020554 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. MARITIME GOLIATH had also former names - NILE MARU until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV