Vessels (148232)



FRIOSUR VI IMO:7021211

Flag: Chile
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
FRIOSUR VI
IMO:
7021211
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SAINT LOUIS until 1993 OctSAINT LOUIS II until 1986
Flag:
Chile
Port registry:
VALPARAISO
Year of build:
1970
DW:
445
Gross tonage:
747
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRIOSUR VI' with IMO number 7021211 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. FRIOSUR VI had also former names - SAINT LOUIS until 1993 OctSAINT LOUIS II until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Chile.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV