Vessels (148232)



ZAFER F IMO:7021390

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ZAFER F
IMO:
7021390
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LADY NADIN until 2008 JunLADY KATERINA until 2007 AugTIMBER TRADER until 2006 DecHOUSSAM until 2005 OctNADO MAR until 2005 MaySATURN until 2004 AugFJORDHAV until 1988GRETHE STEEN until 1975
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Year of build:
1970
DW:
864
Gross tonage:
782
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZAFER F' with IMO number 7021390 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. ZAFER F had also former names - LADY NADIN until 2008 JunLADY KATERINA until 2007 AugTIMBER TRADER until 2006 DecHOUSSAM until 2005 OctNADO MAR until 2005 MaySATURN until 2004 AugFJORDHAV until 1988GRETHE STEEN until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV