Vessels (148232)



DON BENJAMIN IMO:7022875

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
DON BENJAMIN
IMO:
7022875
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SHINKANAYA MARU until 1967
Year of build:
1967
DW:
259
Gross tonage:
685
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DON BENJAMIN' with IMO number 7022875 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. DON BENJAMIN had also former names - SHINKANAYA MARU until 1967. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to DON BENJAMIN



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV