Vessels (148232)



RANGATIRA IMO:7022928

Flag: New Zealand
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
RANGATIRA
IMO:
7022928
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
JENKA until 2002 Jan
MMSI:
512001462
Flag:
New Zealand
Port registry:
TIMARU
Year of build:
1970
DW:
710
Gross tonage:
520
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RANGATIRA' with IMO number 7022928 and MMSI 512001462 is . Vessel was built in 1970. RANGATIRA had also former names - JENKA until 2002 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of New Zealand.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV