Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 FLAMINGO offshore supply ship ship IMO 7023219 vessel flag MMSI 525017011

Vessels (148232)



FLAMINGO IMO:7023219

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
FLAMINGO
IMO:
7023219
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
CLIPPER until 1984 DecJENNIFER D until 1974
MMSI:
525017011
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
525
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FLAMINGO' with IMO number 7023219 and MMSI 525017011 is . Vessel was built in 1970. FLAMINGO had also former names - CLIPPER until 1984 DecJENNIFER D until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to FLAMINGO



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV