Vessels (148232)



BONITA IMO:7024108

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
BONITA
IMO:
7024108
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
BERING until 1975BERINGCORE until 1970
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1970
DW:
9143
Gross tonage:
6682
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BONITA' with IMO number 7024108 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. BONITA had also former names - BERING until 1975BERINGCORE until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV