Vessels (148232)



CAP.TINO B. IMO:7025267

Flag: Ecuador
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
CAP.TINO B.
IMO:
7025267
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
APOLLO III until 2009 MarAPOLO III until 2009 Jan
Flag:
Ecuador
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
368
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAP.TINO B.' with IMO number 7025267 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. CAP.TINO B. had also former names - APOLLO III until 2009 MarAPOLO III until 2009 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ecuador.



Vessels that are similar to CAP.TINO B.



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV