Vessels (148232)



TITIKA IMO:7026065

Flag: Greece
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
TITIKA
IMO:
7026065
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
VACHA until 1990 Jan
Flag:
Greece
Port registry:
ATHENS
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1618
Gross tonage:
1756
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TITIKA' with IMO number 7026065 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. TITIKA had also former names - VACHA until 1990 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Greece.



Vessels that are similar to TITIKA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV