Vessels (148232)



SEA EAGLE IMO:7026508

Vessel type: Anchor handling vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA EAGLE
IMO:
7026508
Vessel type:
Anchor handling vessel
Former names:
OCEAN SCOUT I until 2010 AugOFFSHORE IV until 1989 FebSCHAARTOR until 1984
Year of build:
1970
DW:
739
Gross tonage:
562
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA EAGLE' with IMO number 7026508 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. SEA EAGLE had also former names - OCEAN SCOUT I until 2010 AugOFFSHORE IV until 1989 FebSCHAARTOR until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SEA EAGLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV