Vessels (148232)



MERCURY SEA IMO:7026572

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
MERCURY SEA
IMO:
7026572
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
NEDLLOYD ALKMAAR until 1982ALKMAAR until 1981LLOYD AUCKLAND until 1980ALKMAAR until 1972PEARLSTONE until 1971
Year of build:
1971
DW:
17011
Gross tonage:
10239
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY SEA' with IMO number 7026572 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. MERCURY SEA had also former names - NEDLLOYD ALKMAAR until 1982ALKMAAR until 1981LLOYD AUCKLAND until 1980ALKMAAR until 1972PEARLSTONE until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV