Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 6 IMO:7026637

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 6
IMO:
7026637
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
GATCOMBE until 1997 Feb
MMSI:
245205000
Year of build:
1970
DW:
138
Gross tonage:
276
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 6' with IMO number 7026637 and MMSI 245205000 is . Vessel was built in 1970. MULTRATUG 6 had also former names - GATCOMBE until 1997 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV