Vessels (148232)



MERCURY GOLD IMO:7026819

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
MERCURY GOLD
IMO:
7026819
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MINI LAMA until 1993 MayAMERICAN MINX until 1971
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
PONTIANAK
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1970
DW:
3058
Gross tonage:
1646
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MERCURY GOLD' with IMO number 7026819 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. MERCURY GOLD had also former names - MINI LAMA until 1993 MayAMERICAN MINX until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV