Vessels (148232)



AL BARAKAH 1 IMO:7026895

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
AL BARAKAH 1
IMO:
7026895
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
EL BARAKA I until 2001 AprMARINE STAR until 1998 OctBENIAMR until 1995ALHALEME until 1990BENIMUSA until 1980
Year of build:
1971
DW:
2540
Gross tonage:
2116
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AL BARAKAH 1' with IMO number 7026895 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. AL BARAKAH 1 had also former names - EL BARAKA I until 2001 AprMARINE STAR until 1998 OctBENIAMR until 1995ALHALEME until 1990BENIMUSA until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV