Vessels (148232)



TASMAN SEA IMO:7026900

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
TASMAN SEA
IMO:
7026900
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
DRESSER EXPLORER until 1978AQUATIC EXPLORER until 1976LOLLIE R until 1969
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PAGO PAGO
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
371
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TASMAN SEA' with IMO number 7026900 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. TASMAN SEA had also former names - DRESSER EXPLORER until 1978AQUATIC EXPLORER until 1976LOLLIE R until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV