Vessels (148232)



DONA OURANIA IMO:7027318

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
DONA OURANIA
IMO:
7027318
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
ST.JACOBI until 1971 Feb
Year of build:
1971
DW:
29643
Gross tonage:
16766
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DONA OURANIA' with IMO number 7027318 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. DONA OURANIA had also former names - ST.JACOBI until 1971 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV