Vessels (148232)



VOUKEFALAS IMO:7027382

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
VOUKEFALAS
IMO:
7027382
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
HURRICANE until 2008 Dec 09HURRICANE H. until 200
MMSI:
355003000
Year of build:
1970
DW:
189
Gross tonage:
282
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VOUKEFALAS' with IMO number 7027382 and MMSI 355003000 is . Vessel was built in 1970. VOUKEFALAS had also former names - HURRICANE until 2008 Dec 09HURRICANE H. until 200. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV