Vessels (148232)



ORION IMO:7030523

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ORION
IMO:
7030523
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
SILVER SPARK until 2012 NovMITRIDAT until 2011 MarTHASSOS II until 2009 JulKAVALA until 1976
MMSI:
671051000
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Year of build:
1970
DW:
203
Gross tonage:
765
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ORION' with IMO number 7030523 and MMSI 671051000 is . Vessel was built in 1970. ORION had also former names - SILVER SPARK until 2012 NovMITRIDAT until 2011 MarTHASSOS II until 2009 JulKAVALA until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV