Vessels (148232)



DANIEL NO.2 IMO:7031008

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DANIEL NO.2
IMO:
7031008
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PRIMA II (not yet confirmed)CLOVER II (not yet co
Year of build:
1970
DW:
100
Gross tonage:
114
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL NO.2' with IMO number 7031008 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. DANIEL NO.2 had also former names - PRIMA II (not yet confirmed)CLOVER II (not yet co. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV