Vessels (148232)



DANIEL NO.1 IMO:7031010

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
DANIEL NO.1
IMO:
7031010
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PRIMA I (not yet confirmed)ELISSA 2 (not yet conf
Year of build:
1970
DW:
103
Gross tonage:
114
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIEL NO.1' with IMO number 7031010 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. DANIEL NO.1 had also former names - PRIMA I (not yet confirmed)ELISSA 2 (not yet conf. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV