Vessels (148232)



CONQUISTADOR IMO:7032088

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CONQUISTADOR
IMO:
7032088
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CONQUEST until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
660
Gross tonage:
1034
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONQUISTADOR' with IMO number 7032088 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. CONQUISTADOR had also former names - CONQUEST until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV