Vessels (148232)



MULTRATUG 8 IMO:7032193

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
MULTRATUG 8
IMO:
7032193
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
SERWAL 4 until 2007 JanMULTRATUG 8 until 2005 OctVECTA until 1999 Apr
MMSI:
207352000
Year of build:
1970
DW:
138
Gross tonage:
276
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MULTRATUG 8' with IMO number 7032193 and MMSI 207352000 is . Vessel was built in 1970. MULTRATUG 8 had also former names - SERWAL 4 until 2007 JanMULTRATUG 8 until 2005 OctVECTA until 1999 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV