Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR LEE IMO:7037038

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR LEE
IMO:
7037038
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
LUMBE until 1986LUMBER STATE until 1982KENAN MARU until 1970
Year of build:
1970
DW:
17302
Gross tonage:
10088
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR LEE' with IMO number 7037038 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. ALTAIR LEE had also former names - LUMBE until 1986LUMBER STATE until 1982KENAN MARU until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV