Vessels (148232)



KOMISSAR POLUKHIN IMO:7038496

Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
KOMISSAR POLUKHIN
IMO:
7038496
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
KAREL until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
4360
Gross tonage:
5728
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KOMISSAR POLUKHIN' with IMO number 7038496 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. KOMISSAR POLUKHIN had also former names - KAREL until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to KOMISSAR POLUKHIN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV