Vessels (148232)



GIANTKIM IMO:7039529

Vessel type: Wood chips carrier
Vessel current name:
GIANTKIM
IMO:
7039529
Vessel type:
Wood chips carrier
Former names:
TRIABUNNA until 1980NEGO TRIABUNNA until 1971
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1971
DW:
40758
Gross tonage:
32107
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANTKIM' with IMO number 7039529 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. GIANTKIM had also former names - TRIABUNNA until 1980NEGO TRIABUNNA until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to GIANTKIM



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV