Vessels (148232)



KAUPO IMO:7039878

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
KAUPO
IMO:
7039878
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LASIS until 1992
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1959
DW:
295
Gross tonage:
454
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAUPO' with IMO number 7039878 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1959. KAUPO had also former names - LASIS until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV