Vessels (148232)



SHOTA IMO:7040891

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
SHOTA
IMO:
7040891
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
KERCH until 1970
Year of build:
1970
DW:
16540
Gross tonage:
10814
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SHOTA' with IMO number 7040891 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. SHOTA had also former names - KERCH until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV