Vessels (148232)



MOBIL CONDOR IMO:7041209

Vessel type: Crude oil tanker
Vessel current name:
MOBIL CONDOR
IMO:
7041209
Vessel type:
Crude oil tanker
Former names:
TITAN until 1971 Feb
Year of build:
1971
DW:
230099
Gross tonage:
104627
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOBIL CONDOR' with IMO number 7041209 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. MOBIL CONDOR had also former names - TITAN until 1971 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV