Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA IMO:7042368

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA
IMO:
7042368
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
FIGARO until 1987JANJA until 1985JANJE until 1978JANJA until 1975RUMBA until 1971
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1971
DW:
4406
Gross tonage:
2995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA' with IMO number 7042368 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. PATRICIA had also former names - FIGARO until 1987JANJA until 1985JANJE until 1978JANJA until 1975RUMBA until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV