Vessels (148232)



DELFINI IMO:7042423

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DELFINI
IMO:
7042423
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ALIAKMON RIVER until 1980AUNIS until 1971
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1971
DW:
13620
Gross tonage:
9564
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DELFINI' with IMO number 7042423 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. DELFINI had also former names - ALIAKMON RIVER until 1980AUNIS until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV