Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE 1 IMO:7042679

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE 1
IMO:
7042679
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
DON VENTURA until 1975
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
313
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE 1' with IMO number 7042679 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. LAMBAYEQUE 1 had also former names - DON VENTURA until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LAMBAYEQUE 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV