Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE 2 IMO:7042681

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE 2
IMO:
7042681
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
EPEPSA I until 1975SALTA MAR NO.1 until 1975EPEPSA I until 1972CAJAMARCA 9 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
313
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE 2' with IMO number 7042681 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. LAMBAYEQUE 2 had also former names - EPEPSA I until 1975SALTA MAR NO.1 until 1975EPEPSA I until 1972CAJAMARCA 9 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LAMBAYEQUE 2



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV