Vessels (148232)



ALTAIR IMO:7043702

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
ALTAIR
IMO:
7043702
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ALTO until 1989LAMER until 1988VLAHERNA until 1984TOCHIGI MARU until 1971
Year of build:
1971
DW:
28513
Gross tonage:
17220
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ALTAIR' with IMO number 7043702 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. ALTAIR had also former names - ALTO until 1989LAMER until 1988VLAHERNA until 1984TOCHIGI MARU until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV