Vessels (148232)



T.183 IMO:7046364

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Floating crane
Vessel current name:
T.183
IMO:
7046364
Vessel type:
Floating crane
Former names:
G.W.183 until 1982
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
LONDON
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
865
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'T.183' with IMO number 7046364 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. T.183 had also former names - G.W.183 until 1982. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.



Vessels that are similar to T.183



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV