Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 GARUDA offshore supply ship ship IMO 7047186 vessel flag MMSI 525017030

Vessels (148232)



GARUDA IMO:7047186

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
GARUDA
IMO:
7047186
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
GREAT REPUBLIC until 1986
MMSI:
525017030
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1970
DW:
1626
Gross tonage:
721
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GARUDA' with IMO number 7047186 and MMSI 525017030 is . Vessel was built in 1970. GARUDA had also former names - GREAT REPUBLIC until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV